• Call us: (0484) 2748388, 2749600, 2738126
  • mail@tistcochin.edu.in

University Rank Holders

UNIVERSITY RANK HOLDERS

2017

Manju M K

Rank – I

B.Tech – IT

Eldhose

Eldhose Thomas

Rank- II

B.Tech – ME

Reethu Remanan - 3rd Rank

Reethu Remanan

Rank- III

B.Tech – CE

Milen

Milen Ann Abraham

Rank- IV

B.Tech – IT

angel joy original

Angel Joy

Rank- V

B.Tech – SF

Gayathri

Gayathri R

Rank- VI

B.Tech – ME

Merin C Abraham

Merin C Abraham

Rank- VI

B.Tech – ECE

Shruthi P.V - 7th Rank

Shruthi P V

Rank- VII

B.Tech – CE

arusscnew

Arunima M P

Rank- VIII

B.Tech – IT

akshay

Akshay K

Rank- VIII

B.Tech – CSE

Aswathy Sukhulal - 10th Rank

Aswathy Sukhulal

Rank- X

B.Tech – CE

2016

Reshma Ravi

Reshma Ravi

Rank – I

B.Tech – CE

Magi Thomas

Magi Thomas

Rank – II

B.Tech – CE

Gopika K

Gopika.K

Rank – II

M.Tech – Wireless Technology

Ajin S

Ajin S

Rank – II

M.Tech- Thermal Engineering

Preemamole

Preema mole

Rank – III

M.Tech – Wireless Technology

Suman Mohan M

Rank – III

B.Tech – SF

Nijith V.

Rank – VI

B.Tech – SF

amita

Amita Lakshmi

Rank – VI

B.Tech – IT

Sumith Soman

Sumith Soman

Rank – VII

M.Tech-Thermal Engineering

Abin Babu

Rank – VIII

B.Tech – SF

Akhil Krishnan

Akhil Krishnan

Rank – VIII

M.Tech-Thermal Engineering

Ajay

Ajay Santhosh

Rank – IX

B.Tech – ME

ANAAN HARISH A M

Anaan Harish A M

Rank – IX

B.Tech – CE

Abin Stephen

Rank – IX

B.Tech – SF

Reshma Anu Abraham

Rank – IX

B.Tech – ECE

2015

Sunu Fathima T H

Rank – I

B.Tech – IT

Shibina S

Shibina S

Rank – I

M.Tech – Wireless Technology

Eldhose Lomy

Eldhose Lomy

Rank – I

M.Tech – Thermal Engg.

Anju John

Rank – II

B.Tech – IT

Joselin George

Joselin George

Rank – II

M.Tech – VLSI & Embedded System

Muhamad Aslam M. A.

Rank – III

B.Tech – SF

Vishnu Sankar

Vishnu Sankar

Rank -III

M.Tech – Thermal Engg.

Saju Mohan M. S

Rank – IV

B.Tech – SF

P. Haresh Kumar

Rank – VI

B.Tech – SF

Sandriya Subha George

Sandriya Subha George

Rank – VI

B.Tech – ECE

Anjana R.

Anjana R

Rank – VI

B.Tech – EEE

Ebin Jose

Ebin Jose

Rank – VIII

M.Tech – Thermal Engg.

????????????????????????????????????

Sajith Salibha

Rank – IX

B.Tech – ME

Balu Roy K. A

Rank – IX

B.Tech –  SF

Akhila S Nair

Rank – XI

B.Tech – IT

AKHIL KUMAR NA

Akhil Kumar N A

Rank – XIII

B.Tech – ME

????????????????????????????????????

Devika R. Menon

Rank – XIII

B.Tech – EEE

2014

Merin Skaria

Merin Skaria

Rank – I

M.Tech – Wireless Technology

ARCHANA MANUEL

Archana  Manuel

Rank – II

B.Tech – EEE

ROSHNI ANNA

Roshini Anna Jacob

Rank – X

B.Tech – EEE

anjana

Anjana Valsan

Rank – XI

B.Tech – IT

manju jose

Manju Jose

Rank – XIII

B.Tech – IT

Effy Paulose

EffyPaulose

Rank – XIV

B.Tech – EEE

2013

Lisa Paul

Rank – I

B.Tech – IT

Sona Lisa Kurien

Sona Lisa Kurian

Rank – I

M.Tech – Wireless Technology

Amita Vasanth Kumar

Amita Vasant Kumar

Rank – IV

B.Tech – ECE

Shiny John

Shiny John

Rank – IV

M.Tech – VLSI & Embedded System

saritha k s

Saritha K.S

Rank – IX

B.Tech – IT

Feba Alias

Rank – IX

B.Tech – EEE

Ritu Varma

Ritu Verma

Rank – XII

B.Tech – ECE

sarala

Sarala Hari Govind

Rank – XIII

B.Tech –  IT

2012

Silva Shaju

Silva Shaju

Rank – II

B.Tech – ECE

Anuraj K A

Rank – IX

B.Tech – IT

2010

AISHWARYA V

Aishwarya  V.

Rank – VII

B.Tech – EEE

Logo Header Menu